Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 1218-1(о)

  12
ДеньПара  
 
22.01.2019
Вт-1
1Физическая культура (ПР) 216а(Д)
Холодов С.К.
2Обществознание (ЛК/ПР) 301(Д)
Гаврилова Н.А.
3Математика (ЛК/ПР) 409(Д)
Воронина Л.А.
4Литература (ЛК/ПР) 106(Д)
Крючкова С.Г.
5 
6 
 
23.01.2019
Ср-1
1История (ЛК/ПР) 301(Д)
Гаврилова Н.А.
2Математика (ЛК/ПР) 409(Д)
Воронина Л.А.
3Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 225(Д)
Демкина Н.П.
4 
5 
6 
 
24.01.2019
Чт-1
1Физическая культура (ПР) 100б(К)
Холодов С.К.
2Право (ЛК/ПР) 411(К)
Фролочкина Д.Ю.
3Астрономия (ЛК/ПР) 410(К)
Родина Т.Е.
4 
5 
6 
 
25.01.2019
Пт-1
1Естествознание (ЛК/ПР) 402(Д)
Пахомова Н.В.
2Математика (ЛК/ПР) 409(Д)
Воронина Л.А.
3Право (ЛК/ПР) 106(Д)
Фролочкина Д.Ю.
4 
5 
6 
 
26.01.2019
Сб-1
1Иностранный язык (ПР) 405(Д)
Ларцева М.М.
2Экономика (ЛК/ПР) 227(Д)
Шепелева Г.А.
3Физическая культура (ПР) 216а(Д)
Холодов С.К.
4 
5 
6 
 
27.01.2019
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
28.01.2019
Пн-2
1Русский язык (ЛК/ПР) 106(Д)
Крючкова С.Г.
2ОБЖ (ЛК/ПР) 101(Д)
Анашкина О.В.
3История (ЛК/ПР) 301(Д)
Гаврилова Н.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
29.01.2019
Вт-2
1 
2Обществознание (ЛК/ПР) 301(Д)
Гаврилова Н.А.
3Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 225(Д)
Демкина Н.П.
4Астрономия (ЛК/ПР) 401(Д)
Родина Т.Е.
5 
6 
 
30.01.2019
Ср-2
1ОБЖ (ЛК/ПР) 101(Д)
Анашкина О.В.
2Математика (ЛК/ПР) 409(Д)
Воронина Л.А.
3Право (ЛК/ПР) 102(Д)
Фролочкина Д.Ю.
4 
5 
6 
 
31.01.2019
Чт-2
1 
2Экономика (ЛК/ПР) 302(Д)
Шепелева Г.А.
3Право (ЛК/ПР) 102(Д)
Фролочкина Д.Ю.
4Литература (ЛК/ПР) 106(Д)
Крючкова С.Г.
5 
6 
 
01.02.2019
Пт-2
1Иностранный язык (ПР) 405(Д)
Ларцева М.М.
2Математика (ЛК/ПР) 409(Д)
Воронина Л.А.
3Естествознание (ЛК/ПР) 402(Д)
Пахомова Н.В.
4 
5 
6 
 
02.02.2019
Сб-2
1Иностранный язык (ПР) 405(Д)
Ларцева М.М.
2Экономика (ЛК/ПР)
Шепелева Г.А.
3Физическая культура (ПР) 216а(Д)
Холодов С.К.
4 
5 
6 
 
03.02.2019
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
04.02.2019
Пн-1
1Русский язык (ЛК/ПР) 106(Д)
Крючкова С.Г.
2ОБЖ (ЛК/ПР) 101(Д)
Анашкина О.В.
3История (ЛК/ПР) 301(Д)
Гаврилова Н.А.
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 21.01.2019 в 17:58.