Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 1418-1(о)

  12
ДеньПара  
 
27.05.2019
Пн-1
1Экономика (ЛК/ПР) 304(К)
Подколзина А.И.
2История (ЛК/ПР) 314(К)
Филиппова А.М.
3Литература (ЛК/ПР) 403(К)
Шувалова О.Т.
4 
5 
6 
 
28.05.2019
Вт-1
1Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 220(Д)
Южаков В.А.
2Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 220(Д)
Южаков В.А.
3Обществознание (ЛК/ПР) 306(Д)
Филиппова А.М.
4 
5 
6 
 
29.05.2019
Ср-1
1Математика (ЛК/ПР) 310(К)
Чеснова Е.В.
2Русский язык (ЛК/ПР) 403(К)
Шувалова О.Т.
3Экономика (ЛК/ПР) 411(К)
Подколзина А.И.
4Экономика (ЛК/ПР) 411(К)
Подколзина А.И.
5 
6 
 
30.05.2019
Чт-1
1Математика (ЛК/ПР) 310(К)
Чеснова Е.В.
2Физическая культура (ПР) 100а(К)
Благовещенский И.Ю.
3История (ЛК/ПР) 314(К)
Филиппова А.М.
4История (ЛК/ПР) 314(К)
Филиппова А.М.
5 
6 
 
31.05.2019
Пт-1
1Естествознание (ЛК/ПР) 402(Д)
Пахомова Н.В.
2Астрономия (ЛК/ПР) 401(Д)
Родина Т.Е.
3Право (ЛК/ПР) 111(Д)
Малахова А.А.
4Право (ЛК/ПР) 111(Д)
Малахова А.А.
5 
6 
 
01.06.2019
Сб-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
02.06.2019
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
03.06.2019
Пн-2
1ОБЖ (ЛК/ПР) 101(Д)
Анашкина О.В.
2Экономика (ЛК/ПР) 402(Д)
Подколзина А.И.
3Экономика (ЛК/ПР) 402(Д)
Подколзина А.И.
4 
5 
6 
 
04.06.2019
Вт-2
1Физическая культура (ПР) 100а(К)
Благовещенский И.Ю.
2Иностранный язык (ПР) 412(К)
Волчок М.В.
3История (ЛК/ПР) 314(К)
Филиппова А.М.
4 
5 
6 
 
05.06.2019
Ср-2
1Математика (ЛК/ПР) 310(К)
Чеснова Е.В.
2Литература (ЛК/ПР) 403(К)
Шувалова О.Т.
3Математика (ЛК/ПР) 310(К)
Чеснова Е.В.
4Экономика (ЛК/ПР) 304(К)
Подколзина А.И.
5 
6 
 
06.06.2019
Чт-2
1Математика (ЛК/ПР) 310(К)
Чеснова Е.В.
2Физическая культура (ПР) 100а(К)
Благовещенский И.Ю.
3Иностранный язык (ПР) 412(К)
Волчок М.В.
4Естествознание (ЛК/ПР) 217(К)
Пахомова Н.В.
5 
6 
 
07.06.2019
Пт-2
1ОБЖ (ЛК/ПР) 101(Д)
Анашкина О.В.
2Астрономия (ЛК/ПР) 401(Д)
Родина Т.Е.
3Право (ЛК/ПР) 111(Д)
Малахова А.А.
4Право (ЛК/ПР) 111(Д)
Малахова А.А.
5 
6 
 
08.06.2019
Сб-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
09.06.2019
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 25.05.2019 в 20:39.