Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 0618 -1(о)

  12
ДеньПара  
 
22.05.2019
Ср-2
1 
2Обществознание (ЛК/ПР) 301(Д)
Гаврилова Н.А.
3История (ЛК/ПР) 301(Д)
Гаврилова Н.А.
4ОБЖ (ЛК/ПР) 101(Д)
Анашкина О.В.
5Астрономия (ЛК/ПР) 401(Д)
Родина Т.Е.
6 
 
23.05.2019
Чт-2
1История (ЛК/ПР) 301(Д)
Гаврилова Н.А.
2История (ЛК/ПР) 301(Д)
Гаврилова Н.А.
3Литература (ЛК/ПР) 106(Д)
Крючкова С.Г.
4Физическая культура (ПР) Стадион
Холодов С.К.
5 
6 
 
24.05.2019
Пт-2
1Иностранный язык (ПР) 106(Д)
Банькова Н.В.
2Естествознание (ЛК/ПР) 402(Д)
Пахомова Н.В.
3Право (ЛК/ПР) 102(Д)
Сачкова Г.С.
4 
5 
6 
 
25.05.2019
Сб-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
26.05.2019
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
27.05.2019
Пн-1
1Экономика (ЛК/ПР) 308(Д)
Грабарева А.П.
2Экономика (ЛК/ПР) 308(Д)
Грабарева А.П.
3Русский язык (ЛК/ПР) 106(Д)
Крючкова С.Г.
4Астрономия (ЛК/ПР) 401(Д)
Родина Т.Е.
5 
6 
 
28.05.2019
Вт-1
1 
2Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 225(Д)
Демкина Н.П.
3Математика (ЛК/ПР) 308(Д)
Богданов С.Г.
4Право (ЛК/ПР) 111(Д)
Сачкова Г.С.
5 
6 
 
29.05.2019
Ср-1
1Иностранный язык (ПР) 106(Д)
Банькова Н.В.
2Обществознание (ЛК/ПР) 301(Д)
Гаврилова Н.А.
3Физическая культура (ПР) Стадион
Холодов С.К.
4Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 225(Д)
Демкина Н.П.
5 
6 
 
30.05.2019
Чт-1
1Экономика (ЛК/ПР) 309(Д)
Грабарева А.П.
2ОБЖ (ЛК/ПР) 101(Д)
Анашкина О.В.
3Литература (ЛК/ПР) 106(Д)
Крючкова С.Г.
4Физическая культура (ПР) Стадион
Холодов С.К.
5 
6 
 
31.05.2019
Пт-1
1Иностранный язык (ПР) 106(Д)
Банькова Н.В.
2Естествознание (ЛК/ПР) 402(Д)
Пахомова Н.В.
3Право (ЛК/ПР) 102(Д)
Сачкова Г.С.
4 
5 
6 
 
01.06.2019
Сб-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
02.06.2019
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
03.06.2019
Пн-2
1Экономика (ЛК/ПР) 306(Д)
Грабарева А.П.
2Экономика (ЛК/ПР) 306(Д)
Грабарева А.П.
3Русский язык (ЛК/ПР) 106(Д)
Крючкова С.Г.
4Литература (ЛК/ПР) 106(Д)
Крючкова С.Г.
5 
6 
 
04.06.2019
Вт-2
1Право (ЛК/ПР) 302(Д)
Сачкова Г.С.
2Математика (ЛК/ПР) 308(Д)
Богданов С.Г.
3Физическая культура (ПР) Стадион2
Холодов С.К.
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 21.05.2019 в 17:15.