Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 1618-2(о)

  12
ДеньПара  
 
22.05.2019
Ср-2
1Экономика (ЛК/ПР) 302(Д)
Шепелева Г.А.
2Иностранный язык (ПР) 406(Д)
Ларцева М.М.
3Математика (ЛК/ПР) 225(Д)
Демкина Н.П.
4Право (ЛК/ПР) 106(Д)
Сачкова Г.С.
5 
6 
 
23.05.2019
Чт-2
1Литература (ЛК/ПР) 407(К)
Андронова Л.Б.
2Обществознание (ЛК/ПР) 401(К)
Толмачева Т.А.
3Право (ЛК/ПР) 411(К)
Сачкова Г.С.
4Естествознание (ЛК/ПР) 212(К)
Пахомова Н.В.
5 
6 
 
24.05.2019
Пт-2
1Астрономия (ЛК/ПР) 401(Д)
Родина Т.Е.
2Экономика (ЛК/ПР) 309(Д)
Шепелева Г.А.
3Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 107(Д)
Ткаченко В.Я.
4Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 107(Д)
Ткаченко В.Я.
5 
6 
 
25.05.2019
Сб-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
26.05.2019
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
27.05.2019
Пн-1
1История (ЛК/ПР) 401(К)
Толмачева Т.А.
2Русский язык (ЛК/ПР) 407(К)
Андронова Л.Б.
3Право (ЛК/ПР) 411(К)
Сачкова Г.С.
4Право (ЛК/ПР) 411(К)
Сачкова Г.С.
5 
6 
 
28.05.2019
Вт-1
1Математика (ЛК/ПР) 225(Д)
Демкина Н.П.
2ОБЖ (ЛК) 302(Д)
Анашкина О.В.
3Физическая культура (ПР) Стадион
Сенгилейцев Ю.Е.
4Иностранный язык (ПР) 406(Д)
Ларцева М.М.
5 
6 
 
29.05.2019
Ср-1
1Литература (ЛК/ПР) 407(К)
Андронова Л.Б.
2Обществознание (ЛК/ПР) 401(К)
Толмачева Т.А.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
30.05.2019
Чт-1
1Иностранный язык (ПР) 406(Д)
Ларцева М.М.
2Математика (ЛК/ПР) 225(Д)
Демкина Н.П.
3Математика (ЛК/ПР) 225(Д)
Демкина Н.П.
4Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 107(Д)
Ткаченко В.Я.
5 
6 
 
31.05.2019
Пт-1
1Физическая культура (ПР) Стадион
Сенгилейцев Ю.Е.
2Экономика (ЛК/ПР) 302(Д)
Шепелева Г.А.
3Астрономия (ЛК/ПР) 401(Д)
Родина Т.Е.
4Право (ЛК/ПР) 110(Д)
Сачкова Г.С.
5 
6 
 
01.06.2019
Сб-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
02.06.2019
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
03.06.2019
Пн-2
1История (ЛК/ПР) 401(К)
Толмачева Т.А.
2Русский язык (ЛК/ПР) 407(К)
Андронова Л.Б.
3История (ЛК/ПР) 401(К)
Толмачева Т.А.
4Естествознание (ЛК/ПР) 217(К)
Пахомова Н.В.
5 
6 
 
04.06.2019
Вт-2
1ОБЖ (ЛК) 101(Д)
Анашкина О.В.
2ОБЖ (ЛК) 101(Д)
Анашкина О.В.
3Физическая культура (ПР) Стадион(Д)
Сенгилейцев Ю.Е.
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 21.05.2019 в 17:15.